2024-04-18 09:30
芝加哥公牛
亚特兰大老鹰
芝加哥公牛
亚特兰大老鹰
2024-04-18 19:35
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
2024-04-18 19:35
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
2024-04-19 19:35
浙江稠州金租
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
上海久事
2024-04-19 20:00
浙江俱乐部
天津津门虎
浙江俱乐部
天津津门虎
2024-04-19 20:00
新疆伊力特
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
广州龙狮
2024-04-20 00:00
克拉斯诺达尔
沃罗涅日火炬
克拉斯诺达尔
沃罗涅日火炬
热那亚
拉齐奥
2024-04-20 02:30
法兰克福
奥格斯堡
法兰克福
奥格斯堡
2024-04-20 02:45
卡利亚里
尤文图斯
卡利亚里
尤文图斯
2024-04-20 03:00
毕尔巴鄂竞技
格拉纳达
毕尔巴鄂竞技
格拉纳达
尼斯
洛里昂
2024-04-20 09:30
新奥尔良鹈鹕
萨克拉门托国王
新奥尔良鹈鹕
萨克拉门托国王
2024-04-20 15:30
山东泰山
沧州雄狮
山东泰山
沧州雄狮
2024-04-20 19:00
喀山红宝石
莫斯科火车头
喀山红宝石
莫斯科火车头
2024-04-20 19:00
成都蓉城
深圳新鹏城
成都蓉城
深圳新鹏城
2024-04-20 19:30
莱斯特城
西布罗姆维奇
莱斯特城
西布罗姆维奇
2024-04-20 19:35
武汉三镇
长春亚泰
武汉三镇
长春亚泰
2024-04-20 19:35
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
2024-04-20 19:35
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
2024-04-20 20:00
维戈塞尔塔
拉斯帕尔马斯
维戈塞尔塔
拉斯帕尔马斯
2024-04-20 20:00
南通支云
上海申花
南通支云
上海申花
2024-04-18 09:00
圣马丁足球俱乐部
巴拿马城FC
圣马丁足球俱乐部
巴拿马城FC
2024-04-18 09:00
圣米格利托体育后备队
阿吉拉斯
圣米格利托体育后备队
阿吉拉斯
2024-04-18 09:00
马萨查帕有机
哈拉帕城市
马萨查帕有机
哈拉帕城市
迪里亚
塞巴科
2024-04-18 09:00
奎梅萨
梅赛德斯交流会
奎梅萨
梅赛德斯交流会
奥哈卡
索诺拉
2024-04-18 09:15
伊萨尔科布鲁霍斯
梅塔帕
伊萨尔科布鲁霍斯
梅塔帕
2024-04-18 09:15
CD奥林匹亚
摩塔瓜
CD奥林匹亚
摩塔瓜
2024-04-18 09:20
国民竞技
佩雷拉
国民竞技
佩雷拉
2024-04-18 09:30
芝加哥公牛
亚特兰大老鹰
芝加哥公牛
亚特兰大老鹰
2024-04-18 09:30
CA独立队
维拉加斯FC
CA独立队
维拉加斯FC
2024-04-18 09:30
桑塔泰克拉女篮
LM罗梅洛蒙席女篮
桑塔泰克拉女篮
LM罗梅洛蒙席女篮
2024-04-18 10:00
齐奥内斯交流会
穆尼斯帕尔
齐奥内斯交流会
穆尼斯帕尔
2024-04-18 10:00
阿拉胡埃伦斯
AD格雷西亚
阿拉胡埃伦斯
AD格雷西亚
2024-04-18 10:15
贾利斯科
摩奇先驱者
贾利斯科
摩奇先驱者
2024-04-18 10:45
蒂华纳宗基
库利亚坎骑士
蒂华纳宗基
库利亚坎骑士
2024-04-18 11:05
拉巴斯竞技
扎卡特卡斯
拉巴斯竞技
扎卡特卡斯
2024-04-18 11:15
奥布雷冈
埃莫西约
奥布雷冈
埃莫西约
2024-04-18 11:15
瓜伊马斯
马萨特兰
瓜伊马斯
马萨特兰
2024-04-18 15:00
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
韩国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
韩国室内足球队
2024-04-18 15:00
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
2024-04-18 15:00
青岛海牛U21
天津津门虎U21
青岛海牛U21
天津津门虎U21
2024-04-18 15:00
CISF新德里
加尔瓦尔钻石
CISF新德里
加尔瓦尔钻石
2024-04-18 15:00
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
2024-04-18 15:30
富兰克林公牛
奥塔哥掘金
富兰克林公牛
奥塔哥掘金
2024-04-18 16:00
日视美人女足
野岛斯特拉女足
日视美人女足
野岛斯特拉女足
2024-04-18 16:00
成均馆大学
建国大学
成均馆大学
建国大学
林同
前江
2024-04-18 16:30
卢森堡女足U16
格鲁吉亚女足U16
卢森堡女足U16
格鲁吉亚女足U16
2024-04-18 17:00
阿勒泰瑟美
FK阿雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
FK阿雷斯
2024-04-18 17:00
大宫松鼠女足
浦和红钻女足
大宫松鼠女足
浦和红钻女足
2024-04-18 17:00
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
2024-04-18 17:00
布加勒斯特快速女篮
克卢日大学女篮
布加勒斯特快速女篮
克卢日大学女篮
2024-04-18 17:00
埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
2024-04-18 17:30
图兰女篮
卡斯比阿克套女篮
图兰女篮
卡斯比阿克套女篮
2024-04-18 18:00
帕拉纳克爱国者
伊洛联合皇家
帕拉纳克爱国者
伊洛联合皇家
2024-04-18 18:00
庆州FC女足
报恩尚武女足
庆州FC女足
报恩尚武女足
2024-04-18 18:00
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
2024-04-18 18:00
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
2024-04-18 18:00
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
2024-04-18 18:00
广岛三箭女足
神户雌狮女足
广岛三箭女足
神户雌狮女足
2024-04-18 18:00
昌原LG猎隼
水原KT音速弹
昌原LG猎隼
水原KT音速弹
2024-04-18 18:00
千叶市原女足
大阪樱花女足
千叶市原女足
大阪樱花女足
2024-04-18 18:00
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
2024-04-18 19:00
米卡
安德拉尼克
米卡
安德拉尼克
2024-04-18 19:00
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
2024-04-18 19:00
卡潘宝山
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
卡潘宝山
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
2024-04-18 19:00
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
2024-04-18 19:00
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
2024-04-18 19:00
扎塔拉
阿拉兹萨特利
扎塔拉
阿拉兹萨特利
2024-04-18 19:00
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
2024-04-18 19:00
阿克托比B队
凯兰
阿克托比B队
凯兰
2024-04-18 19:00
BKMA II
休尼克FC
BKMA II
休尼克FC
2024-04-18 19:00
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
2024-04-18 19:00
匈牙利U16
挪威U16
匈牙利U16
挪威U16
2024-04-18 19:15
图瓦布加努
乌兰巴托FC
图瓦布加努
乌兰巴托FC
2024-04-18 19:30
费内巴切
贝西克塔斯
费内巴切
贝西克塔斯
2024-04-18 19:30
迪法伊阿格苏
米尔姆甘FK
迪法伊阿格苏
米尔姆甘FK
2024-04-18 19:35
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
2024-04-18 19:35
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
2024-04-18 20:00
曼谷联
南奔勇士
曼谷联
南奔勇士
2024-04-18 20:00
沙赫达里诺斯哈尔
比萨克尔曼沙
沙赫达里诺斯哈尔
比萨克尔曼沙
2024-04-18 20:00
塞浦路斯U16
黑山U16
塞浦路斯U16
黑山U16
2024-04-18 20:00
弗利特伍德U21
米尔沃尔U21
弗利特伍德U21
米尔沃尔U21
2024-04-18 20:00
KIA足球学院
弗拉德霍尔
KIA足球学院
弗拉德霍尔
2024-04-18 20:00
卡云艾夫拉克
卡拉达格
卡云艾夫拉克
卡拉达格
2024-04-18 20:30
塞莱斯特
基伍之星
塞莱斯特
基伍之星
2024-04-18 20:30
圣马丁布萨科后备队
乌尔基萨大学后备队
圣马丁布萨科后备队
乌尔基萨大学后备队
2024-04-18 20:30
卢甘斯克索尔亚
顿涅茨克矿工
卢甘斯克索尔亚
顿涅茨克矿工
2024-04-18 21:00
帕内利特莱克斯
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
帕内利特莱克斯
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
2024-04-18 21:00
巴扎诺
辛巴FC
巴扎诺
辛巴FC
2024-04-18 21:00
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
2024-04-18 21:00
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
马鲁
布索加联
2024-04-18 21:00
阿马格罗后备队
玛伦后备队
阿马格罗后备队
玛伦后备队
2024-04-18 21:00
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
2024-04-18 21:00
帕尼奥尼奥斯
帕帕古
帕尼奥尼奥斯
帕帕古
2024-04-18 21:00
沃尔克特城
埃塞俄比亚保险
沃尔克特城
埃塞俄比亚保险
2024-04-18 21:00
红箭
恩多拉联队
红箭
恩多拉联队
2024-04-18 21:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
2024-04-18 21:00
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
艾米斯阿吉亚
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
艾米斯阿吉亚
2024-04-18 21:00
印尼U23
澳大利亚U23
印尼U23
澳大利亚U23
2024-04-18 21:00
ES瑟特福U21
圣罗拉U21
ES瑟特福U21
圣罗拉U21
2024-04-18 21:00
红箭
恩多拉联队
红箭
恩多拉联队
2024-04-18 21:00
艾拉斯克特埃里温
西亚美尼亚
艾拉斯克特埃里温
西亚美尼亚
佩坎
哈瓦达
2024-04-18 21:00
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
2024-04-18 21:30
摩特马彭巴勇敢
基伍之星
摩特马彭巴勇敢
基伍之星
锡卜
瓦赫达
2024-04-18 21:55
阿尔纳斯
阿曼FC
阿尔纳斯
阿曼FC
2024-04-18 22:00
多姆扎勒
科佩尔
多姆扎勒
科佩尔
2024-04-18 22:00
沙巴柏杜拜U21
纳斯U21
沙巴柏杜拜U21
纳斯U21
2024-04-18 22:00
科威特室内足球队
巴林室内足球队
科威特室内足球队
巴林室内足球队
2024-04-18 22:00
维多利亚联林贝
施塔德勒纳尔
维多利亚联林贝
施塔德勒纳尔
2024-04-18 22:00
马科斯菲尔德镇
马斯克联
马科斯菲尔德镇
马斯克联
2024-04-18 22:00
沙瑞加U21
班尼亚斯U21
沙瑞加U21
班尼亚斯U21
2024-04-18 22:00
瑟亚米卡
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
瑟亚米卡
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
2024-04-18 22:00
森林者FC
红星
森林者FC
红星
2024-04-18 22:00
年青体育队
科隆杜
年青体育队
科隆杜
2024-04-18 22:15
高尔高赫
胡齐斯坦独立
高尔高赫
胡齐斯坦独立
2024-04-18 22:15
奥林匹亚科斯
普罗米修斯
奥林匹亚科斯
普罗米修斯
2024-04-18 22:30
阿萨里亚
阿尔库姆斯
阿萨里亚
阿尔库姆斯
2024-04-18 22:30
AS库亚体育
摩特马彭巴勇敢
AS库亚体育
摩特马彭巴勇敢
2024-04-18 22:30
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
埃巴沙伊尔
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
埃巴沙伊尔
2024-04-18 22:30
格洛比纳
利耶帕亚
格洛比纳
利耶帕亚
2024-04-18 23:00
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
2024-04-18 23:00
玛格拉U21
MC阿尔及尔U21
玛格拉U21
MC阿尔及尔U21
2024-04-18 23:00
明斯克特莫基
明斯克C队
明斯克特莫基
明斯克C队
2024-04-18 23:00
布赖代合作
塞哈特海湾
布赖代合作
塞哈特海湾
2024-04-18 23:00
CR比罗达特U21
比斯克拉U21
CR比罗达特U21
比斯克拉U21
2024-04-18 23:00
普里什蒂纳
维尔拉尼姆
普里什蒂纳
维尔拉尼姆
2024-04-18 23:00
米德兰后备队
BsAs交流会U20
米德兰后备队
BsAs交流会U20
2024-04-18 23:00
卡拉班体育女篮
AS警察女篮
卡拉班体育女篮
AS警察女篮
2024-04-18 23:00
扎瓦拉
纳弗巴士拉
扎瓦拉
纳弗巴士拉
2024-04-18 23:00
巴拉特U21
巴亚兹U21
巴拉特U21
巴亚兹U21
2024-04-18 23:00
海王星女篮
希奧利艾女篮
海王星女篮
希奧利艾女篮
卡克
卡西姆
2024-04-18 23:00
USM罕西拉U21
CS康斯坦丁U21
USM罕西拉U21
CS康斯坦丁U21
2024-04-18 23:00
苏度瓦曼廷加
帕兰加库尔希艾
苏度瓦曼廷加
帕兰加库尔希艾
2024-04-18 23:00
舒拉克
FK瓦尼
舒拉克
FK瓦尼
2024-04-18 23:00
塔林军团
赞斯拿华B队
塔林军团
赞斯拿华B队
2024-04-18 23:00
US南声U21
克莱夫U21
US南声U21
克莱夫U21
2024-04-18 23:00
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
布尔萨ANT女篮
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
布尔萨ANT女篮
2024-04-18 23:30
塞德维塔青年
斯克耶沃
塞德维塔青年
斯克耶沃
杜姆贝
策维埃
2024-04-18 23:30
纳夫特
波斯波利斯
纳夫特
波斯波利斯
2024-04-18 23:30
赫尔辛基海鸥
考哈约恩
赫尔辛基海鸥
考哈约恩
2024-04-18 23:30
埃森特B队
ASKO卡拉
埃森特B队
ASKO卡拉
2024-04-18 23:30
区奥斯特鲁夫
卢布林
区奥斯特鲁夫
卢布林
2024-04-18 23:30
卡塔尔U23
约旦U23
卡塔尔U23
约旦U23
2024-04-18 23:30
洪卡
于韦斯屈莱学院
洪卡
于韦斯屈莱学院
2024-04-18 23:30
AC 梭鱼
卡卡德尔
AC 梭鱼
卡卡德尔
内温兹
约纳瓦
2024-04-18 23:50
利杜禾斯里塔斯
希奥利艾
利杜禾斯里塔斯
希奥利艾
2024-04-18 23:59
哈普尔
AEL普罗蒂斯
哈普尔
AEL普罗蒂斯
2024-04-18 23:59
奥帕瓦
俄斯特拉法
奥帕瓦
俄斯特拉法
2024-04-18 23:59
瓦米尔拉玻璃
里加斯泽利
瓦米尔拉玻璃
里加斯泽利
2024-04-18 23:59
塔高维斯塔女篮
格奥尔基女篮
塔高维斯塔女篮
格奥尔基女篮
2024-04-18 23:59
宁布力克
BK奥洛穆茨
宁布力克
BK奥洛穆茨
2024-04-18 23:59
希姆基
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
希姆基
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
2024-04-18 09:00
圣马丁足球俱乐部
巴拿马城FC
圣马丁足球俱乐部
巴拿马城FC
2024-04-18 09:00
圣米格利托体育后备队
阿吉拉斯
圣米格利托体育后备队
阿吉拉斯
2024-04-18 09:00
马萨查帕有机
哈拉帕城市
马萨查帕有机
哈拉帕城市
迪里亚
塞巴科
2024-04-18 09:00
奎梅萨
梅赛德斯交流会
奎梅萨
梅赛德斯交流会
奥哈卡
索诺拉
2024-04-18 09:15
伊萨尔科布鲁霍斯
梅塔帕
伊萨尔科布鲁霍斯
梅塔帕
2024-04-18 09:15
CD奥林匹亚
摩塔瓜
CD奥林匹亚
摩塔瓜
2024-04-18 09:20
国民竞技
佩雷拉
国民竞技
佩雷拉
2024-04-18 09:30
芝加哥公牛
亚特兰大老鹰
芝加哥公牛
亚特兰大老鹰
2024-04-18 09:30
CA独立队
维拉加斯FC
CA独立队
维拉加斯FC
2024-04-18 09:30
桑塔泰克拉女篮
LM罗梅洛蒙席女篮
桑塔泰克拉女篮
LM罗梅洛蒙席女篮
2024-04-18 10:00
齐奥内斯交流会
穆尼斯帕尔
齐奥内斯交流会
穆尼斯帕尔
2024-04-18 10:00
阿拉胡埃伦斯
AD格雷西亚
阿拉胡埃伦斯
AD格雷西亚
2024-04-18 10:15
贾利斯科
摩奇先驱者
贾利斯科
摩奇先驱者
2024-04-18 10:45
蒂华纳宗基
库利亚坎骑士
蒂华纳宗基
库利亚坎骑士
2024-04-18 11:05
拉巴斯竞技
扎卡特卡斯
拉巴斯竞技
扎卡特卡斯
2024-04-18 11:15
奥布雷冈
埃莫西约
奥布雷冈
埃莫西约
2024-04-18 11:15
瓜伊马斯
马萨特兰
瓜伊马斯
马萨特兰
2024-04-18 15:00
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
韩国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
韩国室内足球队
2024-04-18 15:00
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
2024-04-18 15:00
青岛海牛U21
天津津门虎U21
青岛海牛U21
天津津门虎U21
2024-04-18 15:00
CISF新德里
加尔瓦尔钻石
CISF新德里
加尔瓦尔钻石
2024-04-18 15:00
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
2024-04-18 15:30
富兰克林公牛
奥塔哥掘金
富兰克林公牛
奥塔哥掘金
2024-04-18 16:00
日视美人女足
野岛斯特拉女足
日视美人女足
野岛斯特拉女足
2024-04-18 16:00
成均馆大学
建国大学
成均馆大学
建国大学
林同
前江
2024-04-18 16:30
卢森堡女足U16
格鲁吉亚女足U16
卢森堡女足U16
格鲁吉亚女足U16
2024-04-18 17:00
阿勒泰瑟美
FK阿雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
FK阿雷斯
2024-04-18 17:00
大宫松鼠女足
浦和红钻女足
大宫松鼠女足
浦和红钻女足
2024-04-18 17:00
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
2024-04-18 17:00
布加勒斯特快速女篮
克卢日大学女篮
布加勒斯特快速女篮
克卢日大学女篮
2024-04-18 17:00
埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
2024-04-18 17:30
图兰女篮
卡斯比阿克套女篮
图兰女篮
卡斯比阿克套女篮
2024-04-18 18:00
帕拉纳克爱国者
伊洛联合皇家
帕拉纳克爱国者
伊洛联合皇家
2024-04-18 18:00
庆州FC女足
报恩尚武女足
庆州FC女足
报恩尚武女足
2024-04-18 18:00
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
2024-04-18 18:00
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
2024-04-18 18:00
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
2024-04-18 18:00
广岛三箭女足
神户雌狮女足
广岛三箭女足
神户雌狮女足
2024-04-18 18:00
昌原LG猎隼
水原KT音速弹
昌原LG猎隼
水原KT音速弹
2024-04-18 18:00
千叶市原女足
大阪樱花女足
千叶市原女足
大阪樱花女足
2024-04-18 18:00
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
2024-04-18 19:00
米卡
安德拉尼克
米卡
安德拉尼克
2024-04-18 19:00
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
2024-04-18 19:00
卡潘宝山
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
卡潘宝山
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
2024-04-18 19:00
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
2024-04-18 19:00
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
2024-04-18 19:00
扎塔拉
阿拉兹萨特利
扎塔拉
阿拉兹萨特利
2024-04-18 19:00
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
2024-04-18 19:00
阿克托比B队
凯兰
阿克托比B队
凯兰
2024-04-18 19:00
BKMA II
休尼克FC
BKMA II
休尼克FC
2024-04-18 19:00
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
2024-04-18 19:00
匈牙利U16
挪威U16
匈牙利U16
挪威U16
2024-04-18 19:15
图瓦布加努
乌兰巴托FC
图瓦布加努
乌兰巴托FC
2024-04-18 19:30
费内巴切
贝西克塔斯
费内巴切
贝西克塔斯
2024-04-18 19:30
迪法伊阿格苏
米尔姆甘FK
迪法伊阿格苏
米尔姆甘FK
2024-04-18 19:35
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
辽宁本钢
深圳马可波罗
2024-04-18 19:35
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
广东华南虎
浙江东阳光药
2024-04-18 20:00
曼谷联
南奔勇士
曼谷联
南奔勇士
2024-04-18 20:00
沙赫达里诺斯哈尔
比萨克尔曼沙
沙赫达里诺斯哈尔
比萨克尔曼沙
2024-04-18 20:00
塞浦路斯U16
黑山U16
塞浦路斯U16
黑山U16
2024-04-18 20:00
弗利特伍德U21
米尔沃尔U21
弗利特伍德U21
米尔沃尔U21
2024-04-18 20:00
KIA足球学院
弗拉德霍尔
KIA足球学院
弗拉德霍尔
2024-04-18 20:00
卡云艾夫拉克
卡拉达格
卡云艾夫拉克
卡拉达格
2024-04-18 20:30
塞莱斯特
基伍之星
塞莱斯特
基伍之星
2024-04-18 20:30
圣马丁布萨科后备队
乌尔基萨大学后备队
圣马丁布萨科后备队
乌尔基萨大学后备队
2024-04-18 20:30
卢甘斯克索尔亚
顿涅茨克矿工
卢甘斯克索尔亚
顿涅茨克矿工
2024-04-18 21:00
帕内利特莱克斯
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
帕内利特莱克斯
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
2024-04-18 21:00
巴扎诺
辛巴FC
巴扎诺
辛巴FC
2024-04-18 21:00
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
2024-04-18 21:00
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
伊赫福SC
辛吉达星FC
马鲁
布索加联
2024-04-18 21:00
阿马格罗后备队
玛伦后备队
阿马格罗后备队
玛伦后备队
2024-04-18 21:00
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
2024-04-18 21:00
帕尼奥尼奥斯
帕帕古
帕尼奥尼奥斯
帕帕古
2024-04-18 21:00
沃尔克特城
埃塞俄比亚保险
沃尔克特城
埃塞俄比亚保险
2024-04-18 21:00
红箭
恩多拉联队
红箭
恩多拉联队
2024-04-18 21:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
2024-04-18 21:00
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
艾米斯阿吉亚
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
艾米斯阿吉亚
2024-04-18 21:00
印尼U23
澳大利亚U23
印尼U23
澳大利亚U23
2024-04-18 21:00
ES瑟特福U21
圣罗拉U21
ES瑟特福U21
圣罗拉U21
2024-04-18 21:00
红箭
恩多拉联队
红箭
恩多拉联队
2024-04-18 21:00
艾拉斯克特埃里温
西亚美尼亚
艾拉斯克特埃里温
西亚美尼亚
佩坎
哈瓦达
2024-04-18 21:00
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
穆福利拉流浪者队
绿鹰
2024-04-18 21:30
摩特马彭巴勇敢
基伍之星
摩特马彭巴勇敢
基伍之星
锡卜
瓦赫达
2024-04-18 21:55
阿尔纳斯
阿曼FC
阿尔纳斯
阿曼FC
2024-04-18 22:00
多姆扎勒
科佩尔
多姆扎勒
科佩尔
2024-04-18 22:00
沙巴柏杜拜U21
纳斯U21
沙巴柏杜拜U21
纳斯U21
2024-04-18 22:00
科威特室内足球队
巴林室内足球队
科威特室内足球队
巴林室内足球队
2024-04-18 22:00
维多利亚联林贝
施塔德勒纳尔
维多利亚联林贝
施塔德勒纳尔
2024-04-18 22:00
马科斯菲尔德镇
马斯克联
马科斯菲尔德镇
马斯克联
2024-04-18 22:00
沙瑞加U21
班尼亚斯U21
沙瑞加U21
班尼亚斯U21
2024-04-18 22:00
瑟亚米卡
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
瑟亚米卡
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
2024-04-18 22:00
森林者FC
红星
森林者FC
红星
2024-04-18 22:00
年青体育队
科隆杜
年青体育队
科隆杜
2024-04-18 22:15
高尔高赫
胡齐斯坦独立
高尔高赫
胡齐斯坦独立
2024-04-18 22:15
奥林匹亚科斯
普罗米修斯
奥林匹亚科斯
普罗米修斯
2024-04-18 22:30
阿萨里亚
阿尔库姆斯
阿萨里亚
阿尔库姆斯
2024-04-18 22:30
AS库亚体育
摩特马彭巴勇敢
AS库亚体育
摩特马彭巴勇敢
2024-04-18 22:30
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
埃巴沙伊尔
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
埃巴沙伊尔
2024-04-18 22:30
格洛比纳
利耶帕亚
格洛比纳
利耶帕亚
2024-04-18 23:00
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
2024-04-18 23:00
玛格拉U21
MC阿尔及尔U21
玛格拉U21
MC阿尔及尔U21
2024-04-18 23:00
明斯克特莫基
明斯克C队
明斯克特莫基
明斯克C队
2024-04-18 23:00
布赖代合作
塞哈特海湾
布赖代合作
塞哈特海湾
2024-04-18 23:00
CR比罗达特U21
比斯克拉U21
CR比罗达特U21
比斯克拉U21
2024-04-18 23:00
普里什蒂纳
维尔拉尼姆
普里什蒂纳
维尔拉尼姆
2024-04-18 23:00
米德兰后备队
BsAs交流会U20
米德兰后备队
BsAs交流会U20
2024-04-18 23:00
卡拉班体育女篮
AS警察女篮
卡拉班体育女篮
AS警察女篮
2024-04-18 23:00
扎瓦拉
纳弗巴士拉
扎瓦拉
纳弗巴士拉
2024-04-18 23:00
巴拉特U21
巴亚兹U21
巴拉特U21
巴亚兹U21
2024-04-18 23:00
海王星女篮
希奧利艾女篮
海王星女篮
希奧利艾女篮
卡克
卡西姆
2024-04-18 23:00
USM罕西拉U21
CS康斯坦丁U21
USM罕西拉U21
CS康斯坦丁U21
2024-04-18 23:00
苏度瓦曼廷加
帕兰加库尔希艾
苏度瓦曼廷加
帕兰加库尔希艾
2024-04-18 23:00
舒拉克
FK瓦尼
舒拉克
FK瓦尼
2024-04-18 23:00
塔林军团
赞斯拿华B队
塔林军团
赞斯拿华B队
2024-04-18 23:00
US南声U21
克莱夫U21
US南声U21
克莱夫U21
2024-04-18 23:00
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
布尔萨ANT女篮
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
布尔萨ANT女篮
2024-04-18 23:30
塞德维塔青年
斯克耶沃
塞德维塔青年
斯克耶沃
杜姆贝
策维埃
2024-04-18 23:30
纳夫特
波斯波利斯
纳夫特
波斯波利斯
2024-04-18 23:30
赫尔辛基海鸥
考哈约恩
赫尔辛基海鸥
考哈约恩
2024-04-18 23:30
埃森特B队
ASKO卡拉
埃森特B队
ASKO卡拉
2024-04-18 23:30
区奥斯特鲁夫
卢布林
区奥斯特鲁夫
卢布林
2024-04-18 23:30
卡塔尔U23
约旦U23
卡塔尔U23
约旦U23
2024-04-18 23:30
洪卡
于韦斯屈莱学院
洪卡
于韦斯屈莱学院
2024-04-18 23:30
AC 梭鱼
卡卡德尔
AC 梭鱼
卡卡德尔
内温兹
约纳瓦
2024-04-18 23:50
利杜禾斯里塔斯
希奥利艾
利杜禾斯里塔斯
希奥利艾
2024-04-18 23:59
哈普尔
AEL普罗蒂斯
哈普尔
AEL普罗蒂斯
2024-04-18 23:59
奥帕瓦
俄斯特拉法
奥帕瓦
俄斯特拉法
2024-04-18 23:59
瓦米尔拉玻璃
里加斯泽利
瓦米尔拉玻璃
里加斯泽利
2024-04-18 23:59
塔高维斯塔女篮
格奥尔基女篮
塔高维斯塔女篮
格奥尔基女篮
2024-04-18 23:59
宁布力克
BK奥洛穆茨
宁布力克
BK奥洛穆茨
2024-04-18 23:59
希姆基
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
希姆基
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队